Schedule dates: 
September 16th, 2019 to October 14th, 2019
Victoria to Nanaimo Northbound
Victoria to Nanaimo Northbound
for departures from  daily  Fri, Sat, Sun daily daily
Victoria Bus Depot 8:15 am 12:40 pm 2:55 pm 5:45 pm
Victoria, Mayfair Transit Stop (reserve!) 8:25 am 12:50 pm 3:05 pm 5:55 pm
Victoria, Uptown Transit Stop (reserve!) 8:25 am 12:50 pm 3:05 pm 5:55 pm
Victoria, Langford (reserve!) 8:35 am 1:00 pm 3:20 pm 6:05 pm
Mill Bay, Shopping Centre Transit (reserve!) 9:00 am 1:25 pm 3:45 pm 6:30 pm
Cobble Hill, Transit Exchange (reserve!) 9:05 am 1:30 pm 3:50 pm 6:35 pm
Cowichan Bay, at Koksillah Transit Ex. (reserve!) 9:10 am 1:35 pm 3:55 pm 6:40 pm
Duncan Bus Depot 9:15 am 1:40 pm 4:05 pm 6:45 pm
Chemainus, at Coop Gas Bar at Hwy. (reserve!) 9:25 am 1:50 pm 4:15 pm 6:55 pm
Ladysmith, at Shell Station (reserve!) 9:35 am 2:00 pm 4:25 pm 7:05 pm
Nanaimo, Cassidy Airport (reserve!) 9:45 am 2:05 pm 4:30 pm 7:10 pm
Nanaimo Departure Bay Ferry (arrival) 10:15 am 2:35 pm 5:05 pm 7:45 pm
         
Vancouver Bus Depot (arrival, via Nanaimo) 1:45 pm 6:15 pm 8:30 pm -
Vancouver Burrard Station tba tba - -
         

 

Nanaimo to Victoria Southbound
Nanaimo to Victoria Southbound
for departures from  daily  daily  daily Fri, Sat, Sun
Vancouver Bus Depot 7:30 am - 11:55 am 2:15 pm
Vancouver Burrard Station tba - tba tba
         
Nanaimo, Departure Bay Ferry (departure) 10:40 am 12:55 pm 3:15 pm 5:30 pm
Nanaimo, Cassidy Airport (reserve!) 11:00 am 1:15 pm 3:35 pm 5:50 pm
Ladysmith, at Shell Station (reserve!) 11:05 am 1:20 pm 3:40 pm 5:55 pm
Chemainus, at Coop Gas Bar at Hwy. (reserve!) 11:10 am 1:25 pm 3:45 pm 6:00 pm
Duncan Bus Depot 11:30 am 1:45 pm 4:05 pm 6:20 pm
Cowichan Bay, at Koksillah Transit Ex. (reserve!) 11:35 am 1:50 pm 4:10 pm 6:35 pm
Cobble Hill, Transit Exchange (reserve!) 11:40 am 1:55 pm 4:15 pm 6:40 pm
Mill Bay, Shopping Centre Transit (reserve!) 11:45 am 2:00 pm 4:20 pm 6:45 pm
Langford, (drop off only, reserve!) 12:20 am 2:35 pm 4:55 pm 7:20 pm
Victoria Bus Depot 12:40 pm 2:55 pm 5:15 pm 7:40 pm